A little more together

Their favourites.
One happy school-day set.

A bag for big ideas. A bottle for little breaks. Bring their everyday essentials together, their way.

Make room for their favourites

Swap any item. Skip what they already have.

1Bag
Sample image for Sample — Everyday backpack
Sample — Everyday backpack

$39.96

2Bottle
Sample image for Sample — Everyday drink bottle
Sample — Everyday drink bottle

$19.96

3Lunchbox
Sample image for Sample — Everyday lunchbox
Sample — Everyday lunchbox

$23.96

4Pencil case
Sample image for Sample — Everyday pencil case
Sample — Everyday pencil case

$10.36

Your little adventure kit

Choose their everyday essentials, their way.

Sample — Everyday backpack
Bag
Sample — Everyday drink bottle
Bottle
Sample — Everyday lunchbox
Lunchbox
Sample — Everyday pencil case
Pencil case

Swap any item. Skip what they already have.

Match their colour: Sage

Bag$39.96
Bottle$19.96
Lunchbox$23.96
Pencil case$10.36

Your set total

Change any item to suit their day.

Your set total$94.24